Barbara Alton Official Fan Club Enter Barbara's World Exit Barbara's World

Welcome to Barbara Alton Movie Fan Club
Natural Bib Boob of 80's!

Recent BarbaraBorn: 6/8/1959
Aliases: AnnWhiting, Barbara Trent, Nancy Myers

Birthplace: West Covina, California
Currently Resides in California
Birth Name: Alton
Height: 5 ft. 6 in. Weight: 126 lbs.
Hair: Bleach blond Eyes: Brown
Breasts: 42D Waist: 26 in Hips: 35 in.

Barbara Alton was born on 8 June 1959. She grew up in West Covina, California,often emulating her five older brothers and becoming known as a tomboy. Soon after turning eighteen she moved to Los Angeles where she planned to attend art school. In order to pay her fees she answered an ad in The Free Press asking for models.The photo sessions took place in a message parlor and would usually end with the photographers paying the models for sex.

Nevertheless,in 1985 she met fledgling screenwriter John Skipp, and decided to retire from porn films. They settled in rural Pennsylvania and had two children. "Samantha Fox is like me. We're both excess people. I've had a bout with drugs. Samantha did too. You have to find a substitute. For me it was having a base. I finally found someone - my husband - who could totally complement me, give me the strokes that I need in certain areas and push me in others. I come from a big family, so I found that I need people around me. When I was single I'd seek company but it wasn't always the right kind." Barbara and John later moved in Los Angeles in the late 1980s when his screen writing career began to take off with films such as "Nightmare on Elm Street 4". Their marriage didn't last though, and she eventually divorced for the third time. In 1992 she returned to adult films and over the next few years starred in a number of bondage and domination movies.She eventually quit in 1995, reverted to her real name and became romantically involved with pornographer Wesley Emerson. She now works as a make-up artist for adult and mainstream productions. Nevertheless, despite her often-turbulent time as a porn star, Barbara has no regrets. "The industry has given me the best clarity I've ever had. I have a street sense I never had before. I have a home base, a husband, and money in the bank. And I have an insight into my own sexuality that, considering my repressive background, I never could have had otherwise. This industry which has made so many people crazy has made me sane".

Barbara Alton movie clips club has Barbara Alton biography, uncensored movie clips, complete detailed Barbara Alton filmography page, Movie clips club members area , fan club join page and updated porn stars links page , Barbara Alton Photos Section.

Watch Barbara Alton video clips, download movies and have them in your computer, view photos, interracial hardcore video movies with other Classical porn girls as well, and enjoy most popular natural big boob of 80's erotica show. You'll find in the members area very special movies of 80's prettiest big boob star natural  body "Natural big tit Erotica Queen" Barbara Alton.

We invite you to join the "Barbara's World fan page of big tit erotica" , natural boob, 80's best porn model, most wanted natural titted classical porn star's show!

This site is intended ONLY for ADULTS 18 years and older. Those interested in and wish to have access to erotic visual images. Also interested in verbal description and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature.  The materials made available within this site may include graphic visual display. And display of nudity and sexual activity. And should NOT be accessed by anyone who is younger than 18 years old or who does not wish to be exposed to such materials.

By Clicking to " enter " you are making the following statements.  You agreed to the following:

1.  Under penalty of perjury, I swear and affirm that as of this moment. I am an adult, at least 18 years of age.

2.  I promise that I will not permit any person under 18 years of age to have access to any of the materials contained within this site.

3.  I understand that when I gain access to this site. I will be exposed to visual images, verbal descriptions and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature. Which may include graphic visual material and descriptions of such; Because I want to view, read and/or hear the various materials which are available, for my own personal enjoyment, information and/or education. My choice is a manifestation of my interest in sexual matters. Which is both healthy and normal. Which in my experience, is generally shared by average adults in my community. I am familiar with the standards in my community regarding the acceptance of such sexually oriented materials. I will relate this specific knowledge to the materials I expect to encounter. In my judgment, the average adult in my community accepts the use or enjoyment of such materials by willing adults. In actions such as this which offer reasonable safe guard of the materials from minors and unwilling adults. And will not find such materials to appeal to a prurient interest or to be patently offensive.

All models were at least 18 years old when they were filmed and, or photographed.


Tawny Pearl

Vida Garman ... Rachel Ashley ... Candy Cantaloupes ... Veronica Hart ... Roberta Pedon

Annette Haven ... DeeDee Reeves ... Tracey Adams ... Tori Welles ... Mckayla


Cybersitter - Be responsible parents Netnanny SafeSurf Adult Sites Against Child Pornograghy


 Member of Free Speech Coalition Protecting Adult Welfare

( 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement )